Support a Team

Teams with names beginning in A through G


AJA Jaguar Baseball Team
  • David Frankel (Captain)
  • Micah Frankel
  • Sammy Frankel

AJA Team
  • Anik Avdar-Rubin
  • Barbara Rubin
  • Bennie Borna
  • Daliya Wallenstein
  • edie weintraub
  • Gabe Meshulam
  • Jordy Koransky
  • Leslie Rubin
  • Lisa Staimez
  • Mandy Rubin
  • Matan Avdar-Rubin
  • Meghan Koransky
  • Mikayla Avdar-Rubin
  • Nicole Wiesen (Captain)
  • Rachel Wallenstein
  • Rahm Regev
  • Sally Stanhope
  • Shaun Regenbaum
  • Tiran Avdar

Am Yisrael Chai
  • Andrea Videlefsky (Captain)
  • Emily Friedenberg
  • Hannah Shapiro
  • Liane Levetan
  • Lilia Bouchain
  • Myrna Videlefsky
  • Neill Videlefsky
  • Norman Videlefsky
  • Ryan Friedenberg

ARIEL Aces
  • Elchonon Birnbaum
  • Mordy Birnbaum (Captain)

Ashford Chasers
  • Danny Westheimer (Captain)

BBYO
  • Amy Kowalsky (Captain)
  • I.J. Lowenstein

Beth Shalom
  • Danny Shapiro
  • Gabriel Green
  • jenna Schulman
  • Linda Zimmerman
  • Louise Short
  • marci schulman
  • Michael Cohen (Captain)
  • Nadine Becker/Shapiro
  • Rabbi Mark Zimmerman
  • Sherie Green
  • Simon Green

Beth Tefillah Team
  • Ari Karp (Captain)
  • David Feldman
  • Elliot Sturisky
  • Hilton Sturisky
  • Jared Sturisky
  • Jessica Kraitzick
  • Jonah Newman
  • Natalie Newman
  • Nissa Newman
  • Stefani Newman

Bnai Torah Team
  • Juli Pollak
  • Noam Friedman
  • Omer friedman
  • Yifat Friedman (Captain)

CHOA
  • Jessica Fuentes
  • Laurie Hunt (Captain)

CMCH School
  • Michoel Druin (Captain)

Cousins Tailgate
  • Alan Wolkin
  • Amy Wolkin
  • David Borenstein
  • Lori Spett
  • Matthew Borenstein (Captain)

Crystal Rocks
  • Ana Dunn
  • Jessica Terrien Dunn (Captain)
  • Rosie Dunn

Dunwoody High
  • Amy Kowalsky (Captain)
  • Ari Kowalsky
  • Ellie Decker
  • Galya Fischer
  • Stacey Kowalsky

Etz Chaim
  • Adam Szczupak
  • Dani Oren (Captain)
  • Gideon Oren
  • Hannah Ograbisz
  • Jason Seagraves
  • Steve Szczupak

Ferrar
  • Andrew Ferrar (Captain)
  • Hannah Ferrar
  • Ross Ferrar
  • Sharon Ferrar

Galloway Team
  • Dean Kopitsky
  • Hannah Shapiro (Captain)
  • Karen Asher
  • Noah Mammen
  • Tommy Welch

GBS - Emory University
  • Ilana Videlefsky (Captain)
  • Sarah Wilson

Gwinnett Neonatology Sprinters
  • Aaron Nguyen
  • Amy Bloomquist
  • Bryan Thompson
  • Craig Estep
  • Danni Suskin (Captain)
  • Emily Bloomquist
  • Glenda Le
  • Ima Thompson
  • Jonathan Truong
  • Kelly Browder
  • Leslie Leigh
  • Long Nguyen
  • Lori Estep
  • Traci Pitts
  • Tracy Hoffstetter

OR View teams beginning with:

A through G

H through M

N through R

S through Z

This is a SWEET fundraising site by Blue Sky Collaborative